Resultados 13 Janeiro de 2019

Pos. Dorsal Nome Sx. Id. Escalão P.Esc. Certificado Video Tempo Tempo Liquido Tempo Intermédio
1 146 EDMAR SANTOS MENDES DE ANDRADE M 25 Masculino 1
12:35:29 12:35:29 5 Km: 00:18:45
2 196 NATALINO MONTEIRO FURTADO M 36 Masculino 2
12:35:49 12:35:49 5 Km: 00:18:54
3 198 NELSON DAVID CARDOSO LOPES DA SILVA M 32 Masculino 3
12:35:55 12:35:55 5 Km: 00:18:55
4 43 ALEXANDRE DA GRAÇA DE BRITO M 26 Masculino 4
12:36:11 12:36:11 5 Km: 00:18:16
5 215 JOSE LUIS SEMEDO M 37 Masculino 5
12:36:26 12:36:26 5 Km: 00:18:27
6 41 CAVIKSON DELGADO FORTES M 25 Masculino 6
12:37:13 12:37:13 5 Km: 00:18:54
7 193 KEVEN ISAIAS LEAL NEVES M 23 Masculino 7
12:37:16 12:37:16 5 Km: 00:19:23
8 220 CARLOS ARAUJO M 32 Masculino 8
12:37:47 12:37:47 5 Km: 00:19:45
9 40 ISAIAS MONIZ SIMEDO M 26 Masculino 9
12:37:55 12:37:55 5 Km: 00:19:33
10 63 DANIEL DE PINA MONTEIRO M 24 Masculino 10
12:39:32 12:39:32 5 Km: 00:20:24
11 92 AILTON CÉSAR DE MELO LOUREIRO M 19 Masculino 11
12:39:33 12:39:33 5 Km: 00:20:38
12 184 DIOESTILINE JUNIOR SILVA SANHES DE BRITO M 21 Masculino 12
12:39:49 12:39:49 5 Km: 00:20:49
13 218 ANDERSON DELGADO M 29 Masculino 13
12:39:54 12:39:54 5 Km: 00:20:53
14 55 ANTÓNIO CELESTINO DE JESUS RAMOS FURTADO M 39 Masculino 14
12:40:05 12:40:05 5 Km: 00:20:51
15 165 JOSÉ ESTALINE VAZ DOS SANTOS ROSÁRIO M 42 Paralímpicas 1
12:40:19 12:40:19 5 Km: 00:21:02
16 22 PAULO JÚNIOR VIEIRA M 19 Masculino 15
12:41:06 12:41:06 5 Km: 00:21:24
17 230 EMANUEL TAVARES M 27 Masculino 16
12:41:29 12:41:29 5 Km: 00:21:24
18 38 EUCLIDES JUNIOR GONÇALVES HORTA TAVARES M 23 Masculino 17
12:41:30 12:41:30 5 Km: 00:21:21
19 116 EMANUEL ANTONIO SILVA MONTEIRO M 33 Masculino 18
12:42:17 12:42:17 5 Km: 00:22:04
20 103 EDMILSON GILSON CARDOSO CABRAL M 25 Masculino 19
12:42:38 12:42:38 5 Km: 00:22:04
21 214 SAMIR SILVA M 33 Masculino 20
12:42:55 12:42:55 5 Km: 00:23:03
22 21 GERSON JOSE NUNES DA MOURA M 18 Masculino 21
12:43:19 12:43:19 5 Km: 00:22:14
23 209 ALASSANA DJARA M 23 Masculino 22
12:43:29 12:43:29 5 Km: 00:21:38
24 20 ADILSON DE JESUS CORREIA LOPES M 18 Masculino 23
12:43:29 12:43:29 5 Km: 00:22:18
25 189 EDNIR MENDES M 20 Masculino 24
12:43:33 12:43:33 5 Km: 00:22:04
26 62 CORDIN GUILLAUME M 45 Paralímpicas 2
12:43:37 12:43:37 5 Km: 00:23:10
27 90 ELTON JORGE DELGADO M 28 Masculino 25
12:44:11 12:44:11 5 Km: 00:21:10
28 121 MANUEL JACINTO SANCHES CORREIA M 49 Paralímpicas 3
12:44:33 12:44:33 5 Km: 00:23:29
29 88 CARLOS DA LUZ MOTA M 34 Masculino 26
12:44:44 12:44:44 5 Km: 00:23:18
30 163 ERMICKSON STALINE BRITO M 20 Masculino 27
12:44:48 12:44:48 5 Km: 00:23:11
31 168 LIRIEL HELAINE DOS SANTOS DIOGO F 17 Femenino 1
12:44:55 12:44:55 5 Km: 00:23:19
32 89 SAMORA JORGE MENDES TAVARES M 31 Masculino 28
12:45:00 12:45:00 5 Km: 00:22:47
33 227 VALDO SILVA OLIVEIRA M 28 Masculino 29
12:45:36 12:45:36 5 Km: 00:23:03
34 192 OTILIO CORREIA VEIGA M 35 Masculino 30
12:45:36 12:45:36 5 Km: 00:22:53
35 29 LEMUEL JESUS VAZ DOS SANTOS ROSÁRIO M 41 Paralímpicas 4
12:46:00 12:46:00 5 Km: 00:23:19
36 222 ANGELO CORREIA TAVARES M 30 Masculino 31
12:46:41 12:46:41 5 Km: 00:23:21
37 210 MISAEL JORGE GOMES ANDRADE M 20 Masculino 32
12:46:46 12:46:46 5 Km: 00:23:41
38 150 HÉLIO CLÁUDIO FONSECA DA VEIGA M 18 Masculino 33
12:46:59 12:46:59 5 Km: 00:23:07
39 143 LUCIANO DA SILVA M 28 Masculino 34
12:47:49 12:47:49 5 Km: 00:24:17
40 232 GELSON BRITO M 25 Masculino 35
12:47:51 12:47:51 5 Km: 00:24:09
41 228 FELISMINO TEIXEIRA M 35 Masculino 36
12:48:10 12:48:10 5 Km: 00:24:24
42 212 BERNARDETE LOPES NUNES F 19 Femenino 2
12:48:22 12:48:22 5 Km: 00:24:46
43 87 JOAQUIM TAVARES ARAÚJO M 41 Paralímpicas 5
12:49:03 12:49:03 5 Km: 00:25:03
44 195 ANA.MARIA DA VEIGA FURTADO F 31 Femenino 3
12:49:20 12:49:20 5 Km: 00:26:00
45 23 FILOMENA VIEIRA F 45 1
12:49:26 12:49:26 5 Km: 00:25:30
46 167 LÚCIO GONÇALVES DE BARROS M 49 Paralímpicas 6
12:49:30 12:49:30 5 Km: 00:25:19
47 11 ILIDIA DA DORES FERNANDES F 31 Femenino 4
12:49:41 12:49:41 5 Km: 00:25:31
48 221 JOSE MARIA SEMEDO M 60 Paralímpicas 7
12:50:14 12:50:14 5 Km: 00:26:20
49 177 JAIRSON LIMA M 38 Masculino 37
12:50:28 12:50:28 5 Km: 00:25:34
50 13 PEDRO VASCONCELOS DELGADO M 54 Paralímpicas 8
12:50:46 12:50:46 5 Km: 00:25:34
51 191 ARIANA PAULA LIMA RODRIGUES FERMINO F 49 2
12:50:50 12:50:50 5 Km: 00:26:35
52 194 DANIELA DA SILVA FURTADO F 21 Femenino 5
12:51:29 12:51:29 5 Km: 00:26:45
53 67 JESSARA ROSANA XAVIER LOPES DOS SANTOS F 18 Femenino 6
12:51:56 12:51:56 5 Km: 00:26:15
54 18 ADMILSON AUGUSTO ROCHA DE CARVALHO M 37 Masculino 38
12:52:09 12:52:09 5 Km: 00:27:29
55 153 EVALDO SEMEDO M 19 Masculino 39
12:53:06 12:53:06 5 Km: 00:26:45
56 35 ROSA LIMA SANTOS F 44 3
12:53:07 12:53:07 5 Km: 00:27:32
57 207 PEDRO ALEXANDRE PIRES M 32 Masculino 40
12:53:44 12:53:44 5 Km: 00:28:02
58 233 CARLOS VARELA M 41 Paralímpicas 9
12:54:01 12:54:01 5 Km: 00:26:37
59 54 ADILSON DE JESUS DA COSTA FURTADO M 28 Masculino 41
12:54:14 12:54:14 5 Km: 00:27:12
60 30 JOSÉ MANUEL OLIVEIRA DA FONSECA M 37 Masculino 42
12:55:25 12:55:25 5 Km: 00:29:14
61 213 DANIEL GONCALVES M 50 Paralímpicas 10
12:55:57 12:55:57 5 Km: 00:28:46
62 53 DANIEL MACHADO M 38 Masculino 43
12:56:14 12:56:14 5 Km: 00:28:30
63 182 LUIS MANUEL TAVARES DA SILVA M 26 Masculino 44
12:56:20 12:56:20 5 Km: 00:29:54
64 68 MARIA JÚLIA DOS REIS F 45 4
12:56:20 12:56:20 5 Km: 00:29:00
65 229 INILDO MIRANDA M 19 Masculino 45
12:56:24 12:56:24 5 Km: 00:27:01
66 225 NILSA MARISA TAVARES F 19 Femenino 7
12:57:12 12:57:12 5 Km: 00:27:31
67 145 EMANUEL EDUARDO PIRES DE PINA M 34 Masculino 46
12:58:10 12:58:10 5 Km: 00:28:29
68 109 ADMILSON JORGE CUNHA TAVARES M 31 Masculino 47
12:58:12 12:58:12 5 Km: 00:29:38
69 44 MICHEL LIMA FEIJÓO LEITÃO M 40 Paralímpicas 11
12:58:13 12:58:13 5 Km: 00:30:52
70 104 MOLINIER MAGALI F 40 5
01:01:12 01:01:12 5 Km: 00:31:03
71 175 GREGÓRIO MARIA GONÇALVES MOREIRA M 50 Paralímpicas 12
01:01:21 01:01:21 5 Km: 00:27:31
72 160 RUBEN PATRICK VIEIRA LOPES M 22 Masculino 48
01:01:36 01:01:36 5 Km: 00:29:15
73 70 JOSÉ CARLOS FREDERICO MARTINS M 29 Masculino 49
01:01:36 01:01:36 5 Km: 00:29:15
74 49 MARCIO CORREIA DOS SANTOS TAVARES M 22 Masculino 50
01:01:36 01:01:36 5 Km: 00:29:04
75 226 ANILDO COSTA MIGUEL M 28 Masculino 51
01:01:37 01:01:37 5 Km: 00:29:04
76 14 FERNANDO MARQUES FREIRE M 47 Paralímpicas 13
01:02:16 01:02:16 5 Km: 00:29:16
77 84 JESSIOMAR ROCHA VIEIRA M 29 Masculino 52
01:02:24 01:02:24 5 Km: 00:30:55
78 86 EMANUEL DE JESUS RAMOS CORREIA BORGES M 25 Masculino 53
01:02:31 01:02:31 5 Km: 00:31:46
79 169 MANUEL NASCIMENTO FORTES M 50 Paralímpicas 14
01:02:33 01:02:33 5 Km: 00:31:09
80 65 BENJAMIM LOPES SILVA M 38 Masculino 54
01:02:51 01:02:51 5 Km: 00:32:27
81 51 CARLOS ALBERTO PIRES SAMINA M 53 Paralímpicas 15
01:03:00 01:03:00 5 Km: 00:32:56
82 56 MARCO PAULO ROCHA LOPES M 31 Masculino 55
01:03:16 01:03:16 5 Km: 00:31:43
83 178 MALSON BARROS M 29 Masculino 56
01:03:16 01:03:16 5 Km: 00:31:43
84 166 NUNO OCTAVIANO CABRAL FERNANDES M 31 Masculino 57
01:03:32 01:03:32 5 Km: 00:27:02
85 216 SAMUEL FORTES JUNIOR M 40 Paralímpicas 16
01:04:22 01:04:22 5 Km: 00:33:09
86 223 CRISTINO LOPES M 46 Paralímpicas 17
01:04:26 01:04:26 5 Km: 00:33:31
87 208 HELDER SOARES MENDES M 26 Masculino 58
01:07:47 01:07:47 5 Km: 00:31:56
88 187 MIGUEL ANJO DOS SANTOS JR. M 18 Masculino 59
01:07:50 01:07:50 5 Km: 00:33:18
89 42 JOSÉ ONILDO DOS SANTOS FURTADO M 51 Paralímpicas 18
01:08:12 01:08:12 5 Km: 00:34:25
90 26 DEINA MARAICA ALMEIDA BARROS F 39 6
01:08:12 01:08:12 5 Km: 00:34:15
91 52 ANA RITA CATARINO ALVES F 47 7
01:09:49 01:09:49 5 Km: 00:35:36
92 25 WILLIAM ALBERTO ALVES LEITE M 29 Masculino 60
01:10:15 01:10:15 5 Km: 00:34:15
93 224 ADILSON CARLOS DO ROSARIO M 28 Masculino 61
01:12:33 01:12:33 5 Km: 00:38:25
94 231 ADMILSON FURTADO M 30 Masculino 62
01:12:44 01:12:44 5 Km: 00:32:52
95 174 NELSON EMANUEL CRUZ ALMEIDA M 40 Paralímpicas 19
01:13:18 01:13:18 5 Km: 00:35:59
96 186 JULIANA PIMENTA DIAS F 32 Femenino 8
01:15:29 01:15:29 5 Km: 00:36:45
97 219 IGOR MONTEIRO M 24 Masculino 63
02:21:42 02:21:42 02:21:42